STEM Pathway Partners

Pennsylvania      DCIU Demo
   Adams      Bermudian Springs School District
      Conewago Valley SD
      DuBois Central Catholic
      Gettysburg Area School District
      Manarah Islamic Academy
      McGuffey SD
      Pennridge School District
      Reach Cyber Charter School
      Saint Teresa of Calcutta Catholic School
   Allegheny      Clairton Elementary
      East Allegheny School District
      Eden Christian Academy BH
      Eden Christian Academy Wexford
      Mary of Nazareth Catholic School
      Open Minds
      St. Bede
      St. Louise de Marillac
      The Campus School of Carlow University
      West Allegheny
      West Allegheny High School
      West Allegheny Middle School
      West Allegheny School District
   Armstrong      Leechburg Area SD
   Beaver      Big Beaver Falls Area School District
      Blackhawk Intermediate School
      Hopewell Area School District
      New Brighton Area School District
      Riverside Beaver County School District
   Bedford      Chestnut Ridge SD
      Everett Area School District
   Berks      Antietam School District
      Governor Mifflin School District
      Kutztown Area School District
      Schuylkill Valley High School
      The King\'s Academy
      Tulpehocken Area School District
      Wilson School District
   Blair      Altoona Area School District
      Altoona Johnstown Diocese/Altoona Quadrant
      Claysburg Kimmel High School
      Hollidaysburg Area School District
      Penn Mont Academy
      Schuylkill Valley School District
      Spring Cove School District
      Tyrone Area School District
      Williamsburg
   Bradford      Canton Area School District
      Northeast Bradford School District
   Bucks      Centennial
      Centennial School District
      Central Bucks School District
      Council Rock School District
      Morrisville School District
      Neshaminy School District
      Our Lady of Good Counsel
      Palisades
      Palisades School District
      Pennridge School District
      St. Jude School
      United Friends School
   Cambria      All Saints Catholic School
      Cambria Heights High School
      Cambria Heights Middle School
      Cambria Heights School District
      Central Cambria
      Diocese of Altoona/Johnstown
      Greater Johnstown Elementary School
      Greater Johnstown High School
      Richland SD
      Saint Benedict School
   Carbon      Lehighton Area School District
      Palmerton Area School District
   Chester      Chester County Intermediate Unit
      Collegium Charter School
      Octorara Area School DIstrict
      Owen J. Roberts School District
      Tredyffrin-Easttown
   Clarion      Clarion-Limestone Area High School
      Clarion-Limestone Area School
      Keystone Jr/Sr High School
      Redbank Valley School District
   Clearfield      CIU
      DuBois Area School District
   Crawford      Cambridge Springs Elementary School
      Maplewood Elementary School
      PENNCREST School District
      PENNCREST School District CSHS
      PENNCREST/Maplewood Jr/Sr High School
      Saegertown High School
   Cumberland      Big Spring School District
      Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit - Center for Schools and Communities
      Heritage Christian Academy
      Shippensburg Area School District - Secondary
      Shippensburg Area School District-Elementary
      South Middleton
   Dauphin      Central Dauphin Elementary
      Central Dauphin Secondary
      Foundry Makerspace
      Harrisburg School District
      Lower Dauphin School District
      Sylvan Heights Science Charter School
   Delaware      Chichester School District
      Delaware County Intermediate Unit
      Frey Institute of Awesomeness
      Garnet Valley School District
      Interboro School District
      Marple Newtown School District
      Rose Tree Media School District
      Saint Eugene School
   Elk      Ridgway Area School District
      SSMSES
   Erie      Blessed Sacrament School
      Corry Area School District
      Erie Day School
      Erie's Public Schools
      Girard School District
      Iroquois High School
      Millcreek Township School District
      Northwestern School District
      Wattsburg Area School District
   Fayette      Albert Gallatin Area School District
      Frazier School District
   Franklin      Shalom Christian Academy
   Fulton      Southern Fulton School District
   Huntingdon      HAAS MS STEM
      Huntingdon Area High School
      Huntingdon Area School District
      Juniata Valley School District
      JVSD
      Katherine C. Johnson Elementary
      Southern Huntingdon County School District
   Indiana      Blairsville/Saltsburg School District
      Indiana Area School District
      MCASD
      Purchase Line
      United School District
   Lackawanna      All Saints Academy / Diocese of Scranton
      Carbondale Area
      Dunmore
      FELL Charter School
   Lancaster      Cocalico School District
      Columbia Borough School District
      Conestoga Valley School District
      Eastern Lancaster County School District
      Ephrata Area School District
      Lampeter-Strasburg School District
      Lancaster Mennonite - Kraybill
      Manheim Christian Day School
      Manheim Township School District
      Penn Manor School District
      Pequea Valley School District
      School District of Lancaster
      School District of Lancaster
   Lawrence      Mohawk Area School District
      Neshannock Township School District
      Union Area School District
   Lebanon      Cornwall-Lebanon School District
      Palmyra Area School District
   Lehigh      Allentown School District
      Catasauqua Area School District
      East Penn School District
      Parkland School District
   Luzerne      Crestwood School District
      Hazleton Area Academy of Sciences
      Hazleton Area School District Academy of Sciences
      Luzerne Intermediate Unit 18
      Northwest Area School District
      Pittston Area School District
      Wilkes Barre Area School District
      Wyoming area
      Wyoming Valley West
   Lycoming      East Lycoming School District
      South Williamsport Area SD
   Mercer      Farrell Area School District
      West Middlesex
   Mifflin      Mifflin County School District
   Monroe      Monsignor McHugh School
      Stroudsburg School District
   Montgomery      Boyertown Area School District
      Cheltenham
      Cheltenham School District
      Colonial School District
      Hatboro-Horsham School District
      Jenkintown School District
      Lower Moreland Township School District
      Norristown Area School District
      North Penn School District
      Perkiomen Valley School District
      Pottstown School District
      Spring-Ford Area School District
      Springfield Township SD
      St. Thomas' Nursery School
      Upper Dublin School District
      Upper Perkiomen School District
   NA      Eden Christian Academy
   Northampton      Colonial Academy
      Nazareth Area School District
      Northampton Area Middle School
      Saucon Valley
      Saucon Valley Middle School
      St. Jane Frances de Chantal School
   Philadelphia       School District of Philadelphia
   Philadelphia      West Oak Lane Charter School
   Potter      Austin Area School District
      Coudersport Area School District
      Galeton Area School District
      Northern Potter Children\'s School
   Schuylkill      Assumption BVM
      Blue Mountain Elementary Cressona/West
      Blue Mountain School District
      Mahanoy Area
      Marian Catholic High School
      North Schuylkill
      Pine Grove Area Elementary Center
      Pine Grove Area Elementary School
      Pine Grove Area High School
      Pine Grove Area Middle School
      Pine Grove Area School District
      Schuylkill Haven Area Elementary Center
      Schuylkill Haven Area Middle School
      Williams Valley School District
   Snyder      Selinsgrove Area High School
   Somerset      Shade Central City Schools
      Shade-Central City
      Shade-Central City School District
      Shanksville-Stonycreek School District
      Somerset Area School District
      Turkeyfoot Valley Area School District
      TVASD
      Windber Area School District
      Windber Area SD
   Tioga      Southern Tioga School District
   Union      Lewisburg Area
      Mifflinburg Area School District
   Venango      Oil City Area School District
      Valley Grove School District
   Warren      St Joseph Catholic School
      Tidioute Charter School
      Warren County School District
   Washington      Charleroi Area Middle School
      Madonna Catholic Regional School
      Peters Township School District
      St. Patrick School
   Westmoreland      Divine Redeemer
      New Kensington-Arnold
   Wyoming      Tunkhannock Area School District
   York      Central York School District
      Christian School of York
      Dover Area School District
      Eastern York School District - Elementary Level
      Eastern York School District - Secondary Schools
      Lincoln Charter School
      Northeastern York School District
      Red Lion Area School District
      South Western School District
      Southern York County School District
      Spring Grove Area School District - Elem
      Spring Grove Area School District - HS
      Spring Grove Area School District - MS/SGI
Arizona   Pima      Senita Valley Elementary, Vail School District
      UA Sky School
Arkansas   Arkansas      Blytheville Elementary School
      East Poinsett County
      Manila Elementary
      Osceola School District
      Rivercrest School District
   Clark      Gurdon School District
   Cross      Wynne Public Schools
   Faulkner      Greenbrier Westside Elementary
      Ida Burns Elementary/Conway
   Izard      Calico Rock School District
   Mississippi      Armorel
      Blytheville Primary School
      Gosnell Elementary
   Phillips      Helena-West Helena CHS
   Pulaski      Arkansas School for the Deaf
      Bale Elementary
      Brady Elementary
      Carver Magnet School
      Huda Academy
      Little Rock School District
      Lrsd
      McDermott Elementary
      North Little Rock School District - Amboy Elementary School
      Pulaski County Special School District
      Pulaski Heights Elementary School
      Terry Elementary LRSD
California   Alameda      Stratford Fremont Boulevard
      Stratford Pleasanton
   Contra Costa      Stratford Danville Sycamore Valley
   Los Angeles      Stratford Altadena Allen
      Stratford Los Angeles Melrose
      Wilmington Middle School STEAM Magnet
   Orange      Anaheim Elementary School District
      Anaheim Union High School District
      Buena Park School District
      Capistrano Unified School District
      Centralia Elementary School District
      Cypress School District
      Dale Jr. High School
      Fern Drive Elementary
      Fullerton School District
      Huntington Beach City School District
      Irvine Unified School District
      La Habra City School District
      Loma Vista Elementary
      Magnolia School District
      Orange Unified School District
      Placentia-Yorba Linda Unified School District
      Red Hill Elementary
      Santa Ana Unified School District
      Savanna School District
   Pleasanton      Stratford Schools Pleasanton
   San Diego      EastLake Educational Foundation
   San Mateo      Stratford Crestmoor Canyon
   Santa Clara      Stratford San Jose Middle School
      Stratford Santa Clara Pomeroy
      Stratford School (Washington Park)
      Stratford Sunnyvale DeAnza Park
Connecticut   Fairfield      Access 4 Kidz
      ACCESS Educational Service, Inc.
      Bridgeport Caribe Youth Leaders
      Bridgeport Caribe Youth Leaders
      Bridgeport Youth Lacrosse
      Cardinal Shehan Center
      Dunbar School Family Resource Center
      Housatonic Community Colege
      Housatonic Community College- DEMO
      Saturday Academy
      The Discovery Museum
   Hartford      Tunxis Community College
   NA      Bridgeport Rotary
   New Haven      Little Scientists
Delaware   Sussex      Indian River School District
District of Columbia   DC      DC STEM Network
      John Burroughs Elementary School
      Kimball Elementary School
      LAYC Career Academy Public Charter School
      Sousa Middle School
      Washington Mathematics Science Technology Public Charter High School
      Washington Yu Ying PCS
Florida   Collier      Gulf Coast Charter Academy South
   Palm Beach      Palm Beach Christian Academy
      Rosarian Academy
Georgia   Carroll      Whitesburg Elementary School
Illinois   Calhoun      Calhoun Community Unit School District #40
   Madison      North Elementary School/Alton Community Unit School District #11
      St. Ambrose Catholic School Godfrey
      Triad CUSD2
Iowa   Polk      Global STEM Academy - DEMO
Kansas   Allen      Kansas City Kansas USD#500
   Geary      Geary County USD 475
   Johnson      Bishop Miege High School
      Blue Valley Schools
      DeSoto School District
      Holy Cross Catholic School
      Holy Spirit
      John Paul II Catholic Schooe
      Nativity Parish School
      Prince of Peace Catholic School
      Shawnee Mission
      St. Ann
   Leavenworth      Basehor-Linwood USD 458
      Leavenworth School District USD 452
      St Paul Lutheran
      USD 458 Basehor-Linwood
      Xavier Elementary
   Lyon      USD 253
   Miami      Holy Rosary Wea
   Pottawatomie      Kaw Valley USD 321
   Riley      USD 383
   Shawnee      Auburn Washburn USD 437
      Mater Dei Catholic School
   Wabaunsee      Wabaunsee USD 329
   Wyandotte      Bishop Ward High School
      Our Lady of Unity Catholic School
      Piper USD 203
      Resurrection Catholic School
      Turner USD 202
Maryland   Wicomico      Wicomico Day School
Michigan   Gratiot      Donald L. Pavlik MS
   Isabella      Fancher/MPPS
      McGuire Elementary
      Mt. Pleasant Public Schools
   Oakland      Farmington Schools
   Wayne      David Ellis Academies
      Hillcrest Elementary
      Meridian Elementary, Grosse Ile Township Schools
      Romulus Community Schools
      Romulus Community Schools
      St. Paul on the Lake
Missouri         Kansas City Public Schools
   Adair      Bowling Green R-1 School District
      Ralls County RII School District
      St. Patrick
      St. Peter’s School
   Buchanan      East Buchanan High School
   Caldwell      Braymer C-4 School District
   Cass      Archie Schools
      Belton School District
   Clay      Liberty Public Schools
      Liberty School District
      St. James Catholic School
      St.Patrick Kansas City
   Jackson      Blue Springs School District
      Center School District
      Cristo Rey Kansas City
      Fort Osage R-1
      Independence School District
      Lee's Summit R-7 School District
      Raytown C2
      Raytown C2 School District
      Rockhurst High School
      Saint Elizabeth School
      St Paul\'s Episcopal Day School
      Van Horn High School, Independence School District
      Visitation
   Missouri      North Kansas City School District
      Pleasant Hill R-III School District
   MO      Owensville High School
   Monroe      Paris R-2
   Oregon      Thayer R-II School District
   Platte      St. Therese School
      West Platte School District
   Randolph      Moberly School District
   Saint Louis      Cardinal Ritter College Prep
      Compton-Drew Grade 6
      Compton-Drew Grade 7
      Compton-Drew Grade 8
      Little Flower Catholic School
      Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School (MICDS)
      Nerinx Hall High School
      Parkway School District
      Pattonville School District
      St. Simon the Apostle
      Villa Dushesne and Oak Hill School
   Saint Louis City      Saint Louis Public Schools (BOE)
   Shelby      North Shelby School District
   St. Charles      Francis Howell School District
New Mexico   San Juan      Navajo Preparatory School
North Carolina   Alamance      Hargrove Elementary
      Pechersk School Internation
   Cabarrus      R. Brown McAllister STEM Elementary
   Charlotte Mecklenburg      Palisades Park Elementary
      Reid Park Academy
   Clay      Hayesville Middle
   Cleveland      Pinnacle Classical Academy
   Iredell      Iredell Statesville Schools
   Meck      Governor's Village STEM Academy
   Mecklenburg      Dorothy J. Vaughan Academy of Technology
      Oakdale Elementary
      The Epiphany School of Charlotte
   Sampson      Clement Elementary /Sampson County Schools
      Hobbton Elementary
      Hobbton High School/Sampson County Schools
      Hobbton Middle School
      Lakewood High School
      Midway Elementary School/Sampson County Schools
      Midway Middle School/Sampson County
      Plain View Elementary/Sampson/Public
      Roseboro Elementary/Sampson County
      Salemburg Elementary School/Sampson County Schools
      Sampson County
      Sampson County School
      Sampson Early College HS
      Union Elementary School
      Union High School/Sampson County Schools
      Union Intermediate School/Sampson.County Schools
      Union Middle School
   Stanly      Oakboro Choice STEM
Ohio   Franklin      Dominion Middle School
   Jefferson      Toronto CS
      Toronto CS
      Toronto J/S High School
Oklahoma   Caddo      Anadarko High School
      Anadarko Middle School
      Mission Elementary - Anadarko
   Tulsa      Broken Arrow Schools
      Sand Springs Public School
      Tulsa Public Schools
      Tulsa Regional STEM Alliance
      Union Public Schools
Outside USA         STEM Academy Vietnam
   British Columbia      Cefa Crestwood junior kindergarten
   NA      ACS Athens
      American School of Brasilia
      American School of Tegucigalpa
      Anassi
      Cambodia STEM 21st Century
      Cambodia STEM 21st Century
      Cambodia STEM 21st Century
      cambodia STEM 21st century
      Cambodia STEM 21st Century
      DEMS
      Dewey Internatiin School
      Dubai National School
      FIS
      Global Educational Excellence
      HCC
      Housatonic Community College
      Kaohsiung American School
      Kingham Hill School
      KIS (QSI)
      Marian Catholic
      Mathemaniacs
      National Coalition of 100 Black Women, Inc
      Nishimachi International School
      Palisades High School
      Preah Sisowath High School (NGS)
      Royal Univeristy of Phnom Penh
      Shenandoah Valley School District
      Soronko Academy
      SPARK Schools
      St. Marys Area School District
      Teach For Senegal
      Windsor School
      Woodbury Elementary School
   Panama      International School of Panama
South Carolina   Abbeville      Interamerican Academy
      Valley View High School
   Beaufort      Beaufort County School District
   Florence      Moore Intermediate/FSD1
   Lancaster      Heath Springs elementary
   Orangeburg      Whittaker Elementary School
   Richland      Green Charter School of The Midlands
Texas   Bexar      Alonso S. Perales Elementary
      Archdiocese of San Antonio Catholic Schools
      Canyon Ridge/NEISD
      East Central ISD
      Encino Park Elementary
      Huebner Elementary/NEISD
      Las Lomas Elementary
      NEISD
      SWISD
      Tuscany Heights Elementary/North East ISD
   Hays      Hardy Oak Elementary
   Hood      Mambrino STEAM Academy
   Johnson      STEAM Academy at Stribling Elementary
      STEAM Middle School
   Parker      Daniel Ninth Grade Campus/Aledo ISD
      McAnally Intermediate School
      McCall Elementary/ Aledo ISD
      Stuard Elementary
      Vandagriff Elementary/Aledo ISD
      Walsh Elementary School
   Tarrant      Cannon Elementary: A GCISD STEM School
      Carroll ISD
      Dallas Park Elementary Crowley ISD
      Dallas Park Elementary/Crowley ISD
      Ditto Elementary
      Dr. R. W. Goines STEM Academy
      Keller Harvel ELementary
      Martin High School/ Arlington ISD
      The STEM Academy at Grapevine High School/Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
      The STEM Academy at Grapevine Middle School/Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
      White Settlement ISD
Vermont   Addison      Bristol Elementary School
      ECHO Lake Aquarium and Science Cent
      Lakeview Elementary School
   Caledonia      Hardwick Elementary
   Chittenden      Burlington Child
      Burlington Children Space 1
      Champlain Valley Head Start Milton
      Champlain Valley Head Start WECP AM @JFK
      Champlain Valley Head Start, Franklin Square
      Champlain Valley Head Start, JFK
      Champlain Valley Head Start: Ira Allen
   Lamoille      Johnson Elementary School
   Orleans      Lakeview Union School
      Lakeview Union School
   Rutland      Rutland High School
Washington   Silverdale      Brownsville Elementary
West Virginia   Barbour      Daniels Elementary
      Ghent Elementary
   Berkeley      Spring Mills High School
   Greenbrier      Greenbrier
   Marshall      Sherrard Middle School
   Ohio      Warwood School
      Wheeling Park High School
   Putnam       Hurricane Middle School
   Raleigh      Clear Fork District Elementary
      Independence Middle School
      Marsh Fork Elementary/Raleigh County Schools
      Raleigh County Board of Ed
      Raleigh County Schools
      Shady Spring Middle School
      Trap Hill Middle School
   Roane      PATCH Roane, Jackson, Mason WV
   Tucker      Tucker County High School
   West Virginia      Raleigh County Schools
   Wood      Edison Middle School
Wisconsin   Adams      King Elementary School Green Bay
      Lombardi Middle School Green Bay
      Southwest High School
   Brown      ITSA
   Chippewa      Chippewa Falls High School